ART / Etchings etc / Carborundum etching 7721409
*
nr 772 1409
CARBORUNDUM ETCHING (F)
signed, -89, 44/100, sheet: 56x45,
Signerad, -89, 44/100, bladets mått: 56x45
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday August 20 2012
at 18:39:54
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/8 21:27:31
1
100 kr
18/8 18:03:57
2
150 kr
20/8 13:55:24
3
200 kr
20/8 16:05:30
2
250 kr
20/8 17:25:03
3
300 kr
20/8 17:35:53
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: carborundumetsning etsningar grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24
*
CARBORUNDUM ETCHING (F)
nr 772 1409
CARBORUNDUM ETCHING (F)
signed, -89, 44/100, sheet: 56x45,
Signerad, -89, 44/100, bladets mått: 56x45
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 20 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/8 21:27:31 | 1 | 100 kr |
18/8 18:03:57 | 2 | 150 kr |
20/8 13:55:24 | 3 | 200 kr |
20/8 16:05:30 | 2 | 250 kr |
20/8 17:25:03 | 3 | 300 kr |
20/8 17:35:53 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: carborundumetsning etsningar grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24